Various payment methods
Free shipping from € 60.00

Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo

Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo
€9.78 *
Content: 0.94 Liter (€10.40 * / 1 Liter)

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 3-5 workdays

  • MX2495
  • 24.03.2027
  • 12
Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo – Discover the Refreshing Power of Mexico...more
Product information "Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo"

Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo – Discover the Refreshing Power of Mexico

Enjoy the authentic Mexican beer experience with Cerveza CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico in the generous 940 ml bottle. Perfect for social gatherings, barbecues, or simply to take a refreshing break. With its balanced malt note and sparkling taste, this beer icon brings Mexican joy of life straight to your home.

Cerveza CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico is a premium Mexican beer, distinguished by its special balance of malt, hops, and water. With 940 ml in a practical bottle, it offers not only a generous taste experience but also the ideal companion for any occasion. Its refreshing flavor, combined with a light hop note, makes it an incomparable delight – authentic, fresh, and with a touch of Mexican sunshine.

Recommendations

  • Perfect with seafood and light salads
  • Ideal for barbecues with friends
  • Serve well chilled for maximum enjoyment
  • Pairs excellently with spicy Mexican dishes
  • For a special touch, serve with a slice of lime

Produced in Mexico, a country with a rich beer tradition, the brewery relies on traditional brewing methods and high-quality ingredients to create a product that reflects Mexican sunshine and joy of life. With great experience and passion, each bottle guarantees the typical freshness and quality for which Mexican beer is known worldwide.

What makes this product unique:

  • Generous 940 ml bottle for lasting enjoyment
  • Authentic Mexican taste with balanced malt notes
  • Premium production in Mexico
  • Combination of tradition and modern brewing craftsmanship

Recipe inspiration:

  • Mexican fish tacos with a cold Cerveza CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico
  • Seafood marinades with a splash of beer
  • Fish or shrimp skewers marinated in beer and spices
  • Refreshing Cerveza BBQ sauce for grilled dishes
  • Mexican nachos with beer salsa dip

Cerveza CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml is more than just a beer – it is a piece of Mexican joy of life. With its refreshing note, generous bottle, and authentic taste, it is the perfect choice for anyone seeking the special Mexican beer experience. Whether for social evenings, barbecues, or simply to relax – this beer icon makes every moment unforgettable.

 

This product is only permitted for consumers over 16 years of age.

Related links to "Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Beer CAGUAMA BALLENA Pacifico 940 ml Grupo Modelo"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Hint!
Cerveza CAGUAMA Victoria 1,2 l Cerveza CAGUAMA Victoria 1,2 l
Content 1.2 Liter (€8.15 * / 1 Liter)
€9.78 *
Hint!
Hint!
Cerveza CAGUAMITA (Beer) CARTA BLANCA 300 ml Cerveza CAGUAMITA (Beer) CARTA BLANCA 300 ml
Content 0.3 Liter (€11.03 * / 1 Liter)
€3.31 *
Hint!
Beer CAGUAMA Corona MEGA 1,2 l Beer CAGUAMA Corona MEGA 1,2 l
Content 1.2 Liter (€8.15 * / 1 Liter)
€9.78 *
Hint!
SOL Clamato 473 ml SOL Clamato 473 ml
Content 0.473 Liter (€7.82 * / 1 Liter)
€3.70 *
Green tomatoes - Tomatillos CAREY 380 g Green tomatoes - Tomatillos CAREY 380 g
Content 0.34 kg (€7.88 * / 1 kg)
€2.68 * €3.93 *
Beer Pacifico 325 m Beer Pacifico 325 m
Content 0.325 Liter (€11.72 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Beer Negra Modelo 355 ml Beer Negra Modelo 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Hint!
Clamato 221 ml Can Clamato 221 ml Can
Content 0.221 Liter (€12.49 * / 1 Liter)
€2.76 *
Ruffles MEGA CRUNCH JALAPENO 48 g Ruffles MEGA CRUNCH JALAPENO 48 g
Content 0.048 kg (€76.67 * / 1 kg)
€3.68 *
Beer Victoria 355 ml Beer Victoria 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Beer Modelo Special 355 ml Beer Modelo Special 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Hint!
Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm LA FONDA 20 pieces (approx. 500 g) Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm LA FONDA 20...
Content 0.5 kg (€11.78 * / 1 kg)
€5.89 *
Hint!
Tortilla Chips (Totopos) PEPE COMALA 250 g Tortilla Chips (Totopos) PEPE COMALA 250 g
Content 0.25 kg (€21.40 * / 1 kg)
€5.35 *
Hint!
Tostadas Fried PEPE COMALA 15 pcs. (aprox. 190 g) Tostadas Fried PEPE COMALA 15 pcs. (aprox. 190 g)
Content 0.2 kg (€27.00 * / 1 kg)
€5.40 *
Red Salsa Habanero El Yucateco BOX 12 pcs. 120 ml each Red Salsa Habanero El Yucateco BOX 12 pcs. 120...
Content 1.44 Liter (€24.15 * / 1 Liter)
€34.78 * €70.63 *
Corn for Pozole COSTENA 820 g Corn for Pozole COSTENA 820 g
Content 0.82 kg (€7.09 * / 1 kg)
€5.81 *
Handmade Corn Tortillas 15 cm PEPE COMALA 20 pieces. BOX whit 24 Packs. Handmade Corn Tortillas 15 cm PEPE COMALA 20...
Content 12 kg (€8.98 * / 1 kg)
€107.70 * €146.99 *
Chicharron-Cortezas COPAVAL 100 g Chicharron-Cortezas COPAVAL 100 g
Content 0.1 kg (€39.40 * / 1 kg)
€3.94 *
Fritos with Lime & Salt 57 g Fritos with Lime & Salt 57 g
Content 0.057 kg (€54.39 * / 1 kg)
€3.10 *
Rancheritos BARCEL 60 g Rancheritos BARCEL 60 g
Content 0.06 kg (€46.33 * / 1 kg)
€2.78 * €3.68 *
Vanilla concentrate LA ANITA 120 ml Vanilla concentrate LA ANITA 120 ml
Content 0.12 Liter (€29.67 * / 1 Liter)
€3.56 *
Green tomatoes - Tomatillos EL MEXICANO 767 g Green tomatoes - Tomatillos EL MEXICANO 767 g
Content 0.767 kg (€7.91 * / 1 kg)
€6.07 *
Tamarind Candy - Classic Pulparindos DE LA ROSA 280 g (20 pcs.) Tamarind Candy - Classic Pulparindos DE LA ROSA...
Content 0.28 kg (€32.93 * / 1 kg)
€9.22 *
Clamato 946 ml Clamato 946 ml
Content 0.946 Liter (€8.49 * / 1 Liter)
€8.03 *
Chili Chipotles in Adobo Clemente Jacques 210 g Chili Chipotles in Adobo Clemente Jacques 210 g
Content 0.22 kg (€14.55 * / 1 kg)
€3.20 *
Salsa Valentina TAMAZULA 370 ml Salsa Valentina TAMAZULA 370 ml
Content 0.37 Liter (€10.24 * / 1 Liter)
€3.79 * €5.13 *
P für 75 Punkte
Hint!
Handmade Corn Tortillas 15 cm LA FONDA 20 pieces (approx. 500 g) Handmade Corn Tortillas 15 cm LA FONDA 20...
Content 0.5 kg (€11.78 * / 1 kg)
€5.89 *
Hint!
Guacamole DIP LA COSTENA 320 g Guacamole DIP LA COSTENA 320 g
Content 0.32 kg (€16.19 * / 1 kg)
€5.18 *
Hint!
Wheat tortillas MEXALIA 15 cm (10 St.) Wheat tortillas MEXALIA 15 cm (10 St.)
Content 0.24 kg (€10.71 * / 1 kg)
€2.57 *
Hint!
Tortilla Chips (Totopos) FIESTA DEL BAJIO 400 g Tortilla Chips (Totopos) FIESTA DEL BAJIO 400 g
Content 0.4 kg (€14.85 * / 1 kg)
€5.94 *
Hint!
Tostadas Fried FIESTA DEL BAJIO 325 g Bag Tostadas Fried FIESTA DEL BAJIO 325 g Bag
Content 0.275 kg (€21.42 * / 1 kg)
€5.89 * €7.03 *
Hint!
Tostitos FLAMIN HOT 62 g Tostitos FLAMIN HOT 62 g
Content 0.065 kg (€47.69 * / 1 kg)
€3.10 *
Hint!
Blue corn tortillas naturally gluten-free LA FONDA 15 cm 500 g (approx. 20 pieces) Blue corn tortillas naturally gluten-free LA...
Content 0.5 kg (€13.50 * / 1 kg)
€6.75 *
Hint!
Flour for pancakes / hotcakes PRONTO 350 g Flour for pancakes / hotcakes PRONTO 350 g
Content 0.35 kg (€18.69 * / 1 kg)
€6.54 *
Hint!
Churrumais FLAMING HOT 70 g Churrumais FLAMING HOT 70 g
Content 0.07 kg (€44.29 * / 1 kg)
€3.10 *
Electrolit Orange and Mandarin 625 ml Electrolit Orange and Mandarin 625 ml
Content 0.625 Liter (€6.03 * / 1 Liter)
€3.77 *
Hint!
Cinnamon Branch EL REY 20 g Cinnamon Branch EL REY 20 g
Content 0.02 kg (€168.00 * / 1 kg)
€3.36 *
GANSITO Cookies Marinela 215 g GANSITO Cookies Marinela 215 g
Content 0.51 kg (€12.94 * / 1 kg)
€6.60 *
Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm PEPE COMALA 30 pcs. BOX 24 PACKS Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm PEPE COMALA 30...
Content 12 kg (€9.38 * / 1 kg)
€112.55 * €153.62 *
Hint!
Beer CAGUAMA Corona MEGA 1,2 l Beer CAGUAMA Corona MEGA 1,2 l
Content 1.2 Liter (€8.15 * / 1 Liter)
€9.78 *
Hint!
Cerveza CAGUAMA Victoria 1,2 l Cerveza CAGUAMA Victoria 1,2 l
Content 1.2 Liter (€8.15 * / 1 Liter)
€9.78 *
Hint!
Hint!
Cerveza CAGUAMITA (Beer) CARTA BLANCA 300 ml Cerveza CAGUAMITA (Beer) CARTA BLANCA 300 ml
Content 0.3 Liter (€11.03 * / 1 Liter)
€3.31 *
Beer Pacifico 325 m Beer Pacifico 325 m
Content 0.325 Liter (€11.72 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Hint!
Clamato 221 ml Can Clamato 221 ml Can
Content 0.221 Liter (€12.49 * / 1 Liter)
€2.76 *
Hint!
SOL Clamato 473 ml SOL Clamato 473 ml
Content 0.473 Liter (€7.82 * / 1 Liter)
€3.70 *
Rancheritos BARCEL 60 g Rancheritos BARCEL 60 g
Content 0.06 kg (€46.33 * / 1 kg)
€2.78 * €3.68 *
Cerveza Indio 355 ml Cerveza Indio 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Beer Negra Modelo 355 ml Beer Negra Modelo 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Beer Modelo Special 355 ml Beer Modelo Special 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Hint!
Tostadas Fried FIESTA DEL BAJIO 325 g Bag Tostadas Fried FIESTA DEL BAJIO 325 g Bag
Content 0.275 kg (€21.42 * / 1 kg)
€5.89 * €7.03 *
Fritos Chorizo & Chipotle 60 g Fritos Chorizo & Chipotle 60 g
Content 0.06 kg (€21.33 * / 1 kg)
€1.28 * €3.35 *
Handmade Corn Tortillas 15 cm PEPE COMALA 20 pieces (approx. 500 g) Handmade Corn Tortillas 15 cm PEPE COMALA 20...
Content 0.5 kg (€12.24 * / 1 kg)
€6.12 *
SQUIRT grapefruit can 355 ml SQUIRT grapefruit can 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€6.03 * / 1 Liter)
€2.14 * €2.89 *
Salsa Valentina TAMAZULA 370 ml Salsa Valentina TAMAZULA 370 ml
Content 0.37 Liter (€10.24 * / 1 Liter)
€3.79 * €5.13 *
P für 75 Punkte
Hint!
Cacahuates Japoneses De la Rosa 170 g Cacahuates Japoneses De la Rosa 170 g
Content 0.17 kg (€18.18 * / 1 kg)
€3.09 *
Tostadas Fried CHARRAS 325 g Bag Tostadas Fried CHARRAS 325 g Bag
Content 0.325 kg (€22.25 * / 1 kg)
€7.23 * €8.31 *
Ruffles with Chesse Flavor 48 g Ruffles with Chesse Flavor 48 g
Content 0.05 kg (€73.60 * / 1 kg)
€3.68 *
Cerveza Nochebuena Edicion Limitada Bock 355 ml Cerveza Nochebuena Edicion Limitada Bock 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Clamato 946 ml Clamato 946 ml
Content 0.946 Liter (€8.49 * / 1 Liter)
€8.03 *
Corn Tostadas naturally gluten-free SANISSIMO 200 g Corn Tostadas naturally gluten-free SANISSIMO...
Content 0.2 kg (€33.70 * / 1 kg)
€6.74 *
Beer Victoria 355 ml Beer Victoria 355 ml
Content 0.355 Liter (€10.73 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Green tomatoes - Tomatillos CAREY 380 g Green tomatoes - Tomatillos CAREY 380 g
Content 0.34 kg (€7.88 * / 1 kg)
€2.68 * €3.93 *
Churrumais 70 g Churrumais 70 g
Content 0.055 kg (€56.36 * / 1 kg)
€3.10 *
Beer XX Lager Special 355 ml Beer XX Lager Special 355 ml
Content 0.33 Liter (€11.55 * / 1 Liter)
€3.81 *
Chili Chipotles in Adobo Clemente Jacques 210 g Chili Chipotles in Adobo Clemente Jacques 210 g
Content 0.22 kg (€14.55 * / 1 kg)
€3.20 *
Hint!
Tortilla Chips (Totopos) PEPE COMALA 250 g Tortilla Chips (Totopos) PEPE COMALA 250 g
Content 0.25 kg (€21.40 * / 1 kg)
€5.35 *
Hint!
Hint!
Tostadas Fried PEPE COMALA 15 pcs. (aprox. 190 g) Tostadas Fried PEPE COMALA 15 pcs. (aprox. 190 g)
Content 0.2 kg (€27.00 * / 1 kg)
€5.40 *
Hint!
Churrumais FLAMING HOT 70 g Churrumais FLAMING HOT 70 g
Content 0.07 kg (€44.29 * / 1 kg)
€3.10 *
Ruffles MEGA CRUNCH JALAPENO 48 g Ruffles MEGA CRUNCH JALAPENO 48 g
Content 0.048 kg (€76.67 * / 1 kg)
€3.68 *
Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm PEPE COMALA 30 pieces (approx. 500 g) Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm PEPE COMALA 30...
Content 0.5 kg (€12.78 * / 1 kg)
€6.39 *
Fritos with Lime & Salt 57 g Fritos with Lime & Salt 57 g
Content 0.057 kg (€54.39 * / 1 kg)
€3.10 *
Fritos with Chili & Lime CHEETOS 57 g Fritos with Chili & Lime CHEETOS 57 g
Content 0.07 kg (€38.29 * / 1 kg)
€2.68 * €3.68 *
Hint!
JARRITOS grapefruit natural soda 370 ml JARRITOS grapefruit natural soda 370 ml
Content 0.37 Liter (€9.08 * / 1 Liter)
€3.36 *  EINWEG  zzgl. Pfand: €0.25 *
Tamarind Candy - Classic Pulparindos DE LA ROSA 280 g (20 pcs.) Tamarind Candy - Classic Pulparindos DE LA ROSA...
Content 0.28 kg (€32.93 * / 1 kg)
€9.22 *
Hint!
Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm LA FONDA 20 pieces (approx. 500 g) Handmade Corn Tortillas 12 cm LA FONDA 20...
Content 0.5 kg (€11.78 * / 1 kg)
€5.89 *
Hint!
Tortilla Chips (Totopos) FIESTA DEL BAJIO 400 g Tortilla Chips (Totopos) FIESTA DEL BAJIO 400 g
Content 0.4 kg (€14.85 * / 1 kg)
€5.94 *
Hint!
Frijoles Refritos - White bean puree with Chipotle LA COSTEÑA 440 g Frijoles Refritos - White bean puree with...
Content 0.44 kg (€6.70 * / 1 kg)
€2.95 *
Viewed